Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4633 Pooh Corner Drive, Raleigh, NC 27616

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt

4633 Pooh Corner Drive, Raleigh, NC 27616

MLS# 10047525

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
10634 Pleasant Branch Drive, Raleigh, NC 27614

$465,000

$475,000

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,382 SqFt

10634 Pleasant Branch Drive, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10132021

Listed by SM North Carolina Brokerage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
831 Tunisian Drive, Apex, NC 27523

$482,500

$490,000

1.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,539 SqFt

831 Tunisian Drive, Apex, NC 27523

MLS# 10152057

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1505 Mirth Court, Rolesville, NC 27571

$287,990

$292,990

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,420 SqFt

1505 Mirth Court, Rolesville, NC 27571

MLS# 10159700

Listed by Ashton Woods Homes

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5409 Hadrian Drive, Durham, NC 27703

$370,000

$364,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt

5409 Hadrian Drive, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10151932

Listed by Fathom Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
609 Amelia Avenue, Raleigh, NC 27615

$798,000

$798,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,860 SqFt

609 Amelia Avenue, Raleigh, NC 27615

MLS# 10149939

Listed by Choice Residential Real Estate

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1300 Durlain Drive #105, Raleigh, NC 27614

$205,625

$215,000

4.4%
1 Bed2 Baths760 SqFt

1300 Durlain Drive #105, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10148009

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
316 Waterford Drive, Clayton, NC 27520

$308,000

$305,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt

316 Waterford Drive, Clayton, NC 27520

MLS# 10160793

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
409 Alston Street #101, Raleigh, NC 27601

$582,000

$589,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

409 Alston Street #101, Raleigh, NC 27601

MLS# 10152326

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
310 Alamosa Place, Cary, NC 27519

$602,750

$607,750

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,760 SqFt

310 Alamosa Place, Cary, NC 27519

MLS# 10154053

Listed by DEBTEAM

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2725 Spotted Coral Court, Apex, NC 27502

$980,000

$1,025,000

4.4%
5 Beds5 Baths4,605 SqFt

2725 Spotted Coral Court, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10155412

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
489 Thorny Branch Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$415,000

$420,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,913 SqFt

489 Thorny Branch Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10150749

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
105 Willow Ridge Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549

$375,000

$380,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

105 Willow Ridge Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549

MLS# 10147416

Listed by Fathom Realty NC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
507 E Waycliff Road, Henderson, NC 27537

$300,000

$309,990

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,071 SqFt

507 E Waycliff Road, Henderson, NC 27537

MLS# 10156223

Listed by Evans Legacy Group Inc

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2301 Milburnie Road, Raleigh, NC 27610

$465,000

$449,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,677 SqFt

2301 Milburnie Road, Raleigh, NC 27610

MLS# 10154202

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
887 Wake Towne Drive, Raleigh, NC 27609

$660,000

$660,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,285 SqFt

887 Wake Towne Drive, Raleigh, NC 27609

MLS# 10146025

Listed by Fathom Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
36 Peninsula Court, Clayton, NC 27520

$689,900

$689,900

5 Beds5 Baths3,993 SqFt

36 Peninsula Court, Clayton, NC 27520

MLS# 10148144

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1316 Rollman Farm Road, Raleigh, NC 27603

$332,610

$320,985

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,674 SqFt

1316 Rollman Farm Road, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10137197

Listed by Esteem Properties

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1521 Braswell Road, Smithfield, NC 27577

$265,000

$265,000

3 Beds2 Baths0.92 Acres

1521 Braswell Road, Smithfield, NC 27577

MLS# 10158348

Listed by Harris Realty & Land, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
3600 Elm Grove Lane, Raleigh, NC 27604

$329,990

$329,990

3 Beds4 Baths1,834 SqFt

3600 Elm Grove Lane, Raleigh, NC 27604

MLS# 10159602

Listed by Lennar Carolinas LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
3108 Bomore Road ##5, Raleigh, NC 27610

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,125 SqFt

3108 Bomore Road ##5, Raleigh, NC 27610

MLS# 10141447

Listed by SM North Carolina Brokerage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
102 Temple Street, Four Oaks, NC 27524

$233,625

$150,000

55.8%
2,261 SqFt

102 Temple Street, Four Oaks, NC 27524

MLS# 10144126

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
403 W Noble Street, Selma, NC 27576

$211,000

$214,900

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,068 SqFt

403 W Noble Street, Selma, NC 27576

MLS# 10155601

Listed by Ann Milton Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
544 Barrington Row Avenue, Zebulon, NC 27597

$281,900

$281,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,718 SqFt

544 Barrington Row Avenue, Zebulon, NC 27597

MLS# 10151163

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker, LLC

Domencia Jones License ID: 350719

+1(919) 862-7292 domenciajones@gmail.com

5960 Fairview Rd, Charlotte, NC, 28216, USA
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Calculator

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Broker, LLC

Domencia Jones License ID: 350719

+1(919) 862-7292 domenciajones@gmail.com

5960 Fairview Rd, Charlotte, NC, 28216, USA
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us